Programação

Segunda-Feira

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 04:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 09:00
Refazenda
Alessandro Flores
Show da Manhã
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Rodrigão
Noticidade
12:01 / 13:00
Refazenda
Regiane Flores
Super Hits
13:01 / 16:00
Refazenda
Misael da Cruz
Sertanejo Classe A
16:01 / 19:00
Refazenda
Jonas de Paula
Sertanejo Bom D+
19:01 / 21:00
Refazenda
A Voz do Brasil
21:01 / 22:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima
Amor Sem Fim
22:01 / 23:59

Terça-Feira

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 04:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 09:00
Refazenda
Alessandro Flores
Show da Manhã
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Rodrigão
Noticidade
12:01 / 13:00
Refazenda
Regiane Flores
Super Hits
13:01 / 16:00
Refazenda
Misael da Cruz
Sertanejo Classe A
16:01 / 19:00
Refazenda
Jonas de Paula
Sertanejo Bom D+
19:01 / 21:00
Refazenda
A Voz do Brasil
21:01 / 22:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima
Amor Sem Fim
22:01 / 23:59

Quarta-Feira

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 04:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 09:00
Refazenda
Alessandro Flores
Show da Manhã
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Rodrigão
Noticidade
12:01 / 13:00
Refazenda
Regiane Flores
Super Hits
13:01 / 16:00
Refazenda
Misael da Cruz
Sertanejo Classe A
16:01 / 19:00
Refazenda
Jonas de Paula
Sertanejo Bom D+
19:01 / 21:00
Refazenda
A Voz do Brasil
21:01 / 22:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima
Amor Sem Fim
22:01 / 23:59

Quinta-Feira

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 04:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 09:00
Refazenda
Alessandro Flores
Show da Manhã
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Rodrigão
Noticidade
12:01 / 13:00
Refazenda
Regiane Flores
Super Hits
13:01 / 16:00
Refazenda
Misael da Cruz
Sertanejo Classe A
16:01 / 19:00
Refazenda
Jonas de Paula
Sertanejo Bom D+
19:01 / 21:00
Refazenda
A Voz do Brasil
21:01 / 22:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima
Amor Sem Fim
22:01 / 23:59

Sexta-Feira

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 04:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 09:00
Refazenda
Alessandro Flores
Show da Manhã
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Rodrigão
Noticidade
12:01 / 13:00
Refazenda
Regiane Flores
Super Hits
13:01 / 16:00
Refazenda
Misael da Cruz
Sertanejo Classe A
16:01 / 19:00
Refazenda
Jonas de Paula
Sertanejo Bom D+
19:01 / 21:00
Refazenda
A Voz do Brasil
21:01 / 22:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima
Amor Sem Fim
22:01 / 23:59

Sábado

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 05:00
Refazenda
Miltinho Viana
Refazenda
05:01 / 10:00
Refazenda
Lucas de Lima e Flávia Becker
Farofão
09:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Luis Pires
Conexão 98
12:01 / 15:00
Refazenda
Marlan Pinheiro
100% Sertanejo
As Melhores Sertanejas
15:01 / 17:00

Domingo

Refazenda
Ionan
Clube da Insônia
00:00 / 05:00
Refazenda
Luis Pires
Café Sertanejo
05:01 / 10:00
Refazenda
João Bosco
Alto Astral
10:01 / 12:00
Refazenda
Marlan Pinheiro
Rota 98
13:01 / 18:00
Refazenda
Ademar Nunes
Domingo Flash Back
19:01 / 23:59